Dogge | Zb.Nr. | Wurftag | Besitzer | Bewertung | Platz | Anwartsch. |
Bruce Lee v.d. Hessenvilla Gefleckt, Rüde, Offene Klasse |
VDH/DDC 119045 | 15.10.2006 | Ellinghoven, Christiane, | vorzüglich | 2 | R-VDH | Poet v. Schlesien Gefleckt, Rüde, Zwischenklasse |
VDH/KyDD AQ 3165 | 07.05.2006 | Martin, Kathrin, | sehr gut | 1 | Gregory v. Alztal Gefleckt, Rüde, Zwischenklasse |
VDH/DDC 118783 | 11.08.2006 | Pilgram, Paul, | sehr gut | 2 | Baxter v. Stern der Ostara Gefleckt, Rüde, Zwischenklasse |
VDH/DDC 118935 | 09.09.2006 | Brand, Anke und Manfred, | sehr gut | 3 | Abaria v.d. Domain Hohlenfels Gefleckt, Hündin, Jugendklasse |
VDH/DDC 119245 | 28.12.2006 | Makhlouf, Florance, | sehr gut | 3 | Sternchen-Paula v. Schlesien Gefleckt, Hündin, Jugendklasse |
VDH/KyDD AQ 3302 | 18.11.2006 | Liepins, Susanne, | gut | Giselle v. Nachtigallenhain Gefleckt, Hündin, Jugendklasse |
VDH/DDC 119319 | 09.01.2007 | Kamp-Kruse, Claudia & Kamp, Werner, | sehr gut | 3 | Giselle v. Nachtigallenhain Gefleckt, Hündin, Jugendklasse |
VDH/DDC 119319 | 09.01.2007 | Kamp-Kruse, Claudia & Kamp, Werner, | sehr gut | 2 | Bete v. Stubental Gefleckt, Hündin, Jugendklasse |
VDH/DDC 119843 | 12.05.2007 | Steinmetzer, Andreas, | gut | Mitch v.d. Ofnethöhle Gefleckt, Rüde, Championklasse |
VDH/DDC 115740 | 29.05.2004 | Steinmetzer, Andreas, | vorzüglich | 1 | CAC, VDH | Odin v. Aischgrund Gefleckt, Rüde, Offene Klasse |
VDH/DDC 117943 | 04.11.2005 | Spranz, H.-J., | sehr gut | 3 | Chee Guevara des Habits Rouges Gefleckt, Rüde, Jugendklasse |
LOSH 68737 | 06.05.2007 | Goethem, van, Genevieve, | sehr gut | 1 | Euphrat v. Nachtigallenhain Gefleckt, Rüde, Offene Klasse |
VDH/DDC 115955 | 27.07.2004 | Scheffler, Birgit & Rudolf, | vorzüglich | 1 | R-CAC, VDH | Farina v. Auryn Gefleckt, Hündin, Jugendklasse |
VDH/DDC 119553 | 20.02.2007 | Nitzgen, Helga & Thomas, | sehr gut | 1 | CAC | Nacima v.d. Burg Diana Gefleckt, Hündin, Jüngstenklasse |
VDH/DDC 120278 | 09.08.2007 | Schmidt, Horst, | sehr gut | 1 | Anis Cassis v.d. Hessen Villa Gefleckt, Hündin, Offene Klasse |
VDH/DDC 117926 | 05.12.2005 | Münch, Corinna, | vorzüglich | 1 | CAC, VDH | Kenya v. Öttingen-Sötern Gefleckt, Hündin, Offene Klasse |
VDH/DDC 115737 | 04.06.2004 | Wormek, Thorsten, | vorzüglich | 2 | R-CAC, R-VDH | Nessun Dorma v.d. Burg Diana Gefleckt, Rüde, Jüngstenklasse |
VDH/DDC 120276 | 09.09.2007 | Justus, Christa und Diana, | sehr gut | 2 | Le Blanc v. Mendener Berg Gefleckt, Rüde, Jüngstenklasse |
VDH/DDC 120341 | 30.09.2007 | Sütsch, Joachim, | sehr gut | 3 | Rambo v. Himmelkron Gefleckt, Rüde, Jüngstenklasse |
VDH/DDC 120137 | 17.07.2007 | Maaßberg, Steffen & Daniela, | sehr gut | 1 | Chresten v. Acasius Gelb, Rüde, Jüngstenklasse |
NHSB 2672219 | 11.09.2007 | Haafs, Natasja, | sehr gut | 1 | BAF | Gorden v. Auryn Gelb, Rüde, Jüngstenklasse |
VDH/DDC 120225 | 21.08.2007 | Ach, A. & S., | sehr gut | 2 | Bela B. la Esperanza Gelb, Rüde, Jugendklasse |
VDH/DDC 119907 | 27.05.2007 | Recht, Christiane, | sehr gut | 1 | CAC | Pascal v. Metropol Gelb, Rüde, Jugendklasse |
VDH/DDC 119540 | 05.03.2007 | Burbach, Fam., | sehr gut | 2 | Alonso la Esperanza Gelb, Rüde, Championklasse |
VDH/DDC 117397 | 11.07.2005 | Göring, Carsten und Evelin, | vorzüglich | 1 | R-CAC, VDH | Benno v. Auryn Gelb, Rüde, Championklasse |
VDH/DDC 113485 | 22.12.2002 | Nitzgen, Helga & Thomas, | sehr gut | 2 | Bacardy v. Nonius Gelb, Rüde, Offene Klasse |
VDH/DDC 114378 | 20.06.2003 | Shene, Sebastian & Passet-Shene, Ulricke, | vorzüglich | 1 | CAC, VDH, BAF, BIS | Channah v. Acasius Gelb, Hündin, Jüngstenklasse |
NHSB 2672226 | 11.09.2007 | Girtz, Judith, | sehr gut | 4 | Chariva v. Christo Ballito Gelb, Hündin, Jüngstenklasse |
VDH/DDC 120221 | 23.07.2007 | Jansen, Jürgen & Renate, | sehr gut | 2 | Cathinka v. Acasius Gelb, Hündin, Jüngstenklasse |
NHSB 2672225 | 11.09.2007 | Gerrits, Marc, | sehr gut | 1 | Caecilia v. Acasius Gelb, Hündin, Jüngstenklasse |
NHSB 2672224 | 11.09.2007 | Gerrits, Marc, | sehr gut | 3 | Belecska v. Acasius Gelb, Hündin, Jugendklasse |
NHSB 2662508 | 23.06.2007 | Haafs, Natasja, | sehr gut | 2 | Fea v. Hause Rawert Gelb, Hündin, Jugendklasse |
VDH/DDC 119520 | 22.02.2007 | Feldhusen-Meinke, B., | sehr gut | 1 | Anastasia v. Kellerhaus Gelb, Hündin, Jugendklasse |
VDH/DDC 118478 | 22.02.2007 | Keller, Gerhard, | gut | Amber v. Yellow Fellow Gelb, Hündin, Offene Klasse |
VDH/DDC 115277 | 17.02.2004 | Kiefer, Jörg und Anja, | sehr gut | 3 | Annabell la Esperanza Gelb, Hündin, Offene Klasse |
117399 | 11.07.2005 | Benack-Steinhörster, Angelika, | vorzüglich | 2 | R-CAC, R-VDH | Ashanti la Esperanza Gelb, Hündin, Offene Klasse |
VDH/DDC 117401 | 11.07.2005 | Göring, Carsten und Evelin, | vorzüglich | 1 | CAC, VDH | Gauner v. Hause Rawert Gestromt, Rüde, Jugendklasse |
VDH/DDC 119742 | 24.04.2007 | Kramer, M., | sehr gut | 2 | Goa Prinz v. Hause Rawert Gestromt, Rüde, Jugendklasse |
VDH/DDC 119740 | 24.04.2007 | Prinz-Ocker, H., | sehr gut | 1 | CAC | Attila v. Kellerhaus Gestromt, Rüde, Jugendklasse |
VDH/DDC 119475 | 22.02.2007 | Heeg, Fam. Dieter, | sehr gut | 3 | Gelato v. Giardino Tedesco Gestromt, Rüde, Zwischenklasse |
VDH/DDC 118930 | 07.08.2006 | Kabbeck, Walter, | vorzüglich | 2 | R-VDH | Lucius de Cane Nobile Gestromt, Rüde, Zwischenklasse |
VDH/DDC 119159 | 04.12.2006 | Rau, Gerhard, | vorzüglich | 1 | CAC, VDH | Barclay v. Eden Gestromt, Rüde, Offene Klasse |
VDH/DDC 118591 | 13.06.2006 | Behrendt, Sandra, | vorzüglich | 1 | R-CAC, VDH | Lissy Cheda v.d. Maginaris Gestromt, Hündin, Jugendklasse |
VDH/DDC 120763 | 01.03.2007 | Bischof. H.-J. & M., | sehr gut | 1 | CAC | Ische in Flagranti Gestromt, Hündin, Jugendklasse |
VDH/DDC 119355 | 16.01.2007 | Rawert, Marion, | ohne Bewertung | Alexandria Canis Maximus Gestromt, Hündin, Zwischenklasse |
VDH/DDC 118473 | 20.05.2006 | Diedering, Anja u. Mario, | vorzüglich | 2 | R-CAC, R-VDH | Leeloo v. Haus Tiefenbach Gestromt, Hündin, Zwischenklasse |
VDH/DDC 119129 | 28.11.2006 | Bachmann, Rüdiger und Regina, | vorzüglich | 1 | CAC, VDH | Erja v. Moorgarten Gestromt, Hündin, Offene Klasse |
VDH/DDC 117546 | 30.06.2005 | Reif, Anja, | vorzüglich | 1 | VDH | Ben v. Stubental Schwarz, Rüde, Jugendklasse |
VDH/DDC 119840 | 13.05.2007 | Kopp, Christian, | sehr gut | 2 | Bagio v. Stubental Schwarz, Rüde, Jugendklasse |
VDH/DDC 119834 | 15.05.2007 | Lombardo, Gabriele, | sehr gut | 4 | Bo v.d. Sieben Quellen Schwarz, Rüde, Jugendklasse |
VDH/DDC 119954 | 13.06.2007 | Mickan, Elke, | sehr gut | Frodo v. Auryn Schwarz, Rüde, Jugendklasse |
VDH/DDC 119549 | 20.02.2007 | Kuss, Gabi & Peter, | sehr gut | 3 | Gaylord v. Nachtigallenhain Schwarz, Rüde, Jugendklasse |
VDH/DDC 119315 | 09.01.2007 | Scheffler, Birgit & Rudolf, | sehr gut | 1 | CAC, BAF | Majuboni v.d. Burg Diana Schwarz, Rüde, Zwischenklasse |
VDH/DDC 118576 | 13.06.2006 | Justus, Christa und Diana, | vorzüglich | 1 | CAC, VDH | Jamba Linus v. Öttingen-Sötern Schwarz, Rüde, Offene Klasse |
VDH/DDC 114957 | 24.11.2003 | Samsel, Susanna, | sehr gut | Gucci v.d. Burg Rodenstein Schwarz, Rüde, Offene Klasse |
VDH/DDC 118241 | 12.03.2006 | Maaßberg, Steffen & Daniela, | vorzüglich | Yannik v. Wiesengrund Schwarz, Rüde, Offene Klasse |
VDH/DDC 118107 | 05.02.2006 | Schmidt, Horst, | vorzüglich | 1 | R-CAC, VDH | Albien v.d. Sieben Quellen Schwarz, Rüde, Offene Klasse |
VDH/DDC 117550 | 11.08.2005 | Münch, Stefan, | sehr gut | Kalchas v. Öttingen-Sötern Schwarz, Rüde, Offene Klasse |
VDH/DDC 115732 | 04.06.2004 | Schmitt, Edith, | gut | Goliath v. Herzogtum Coburg Schwarz, Rüde, Offene Klasse |
VDH/DDC 115941 | 24.06.2004 | Seiler & Licht, Michael, | vorzüglich | 3 | Uncle Sam Omega Schwarz, Rüde, Offene Klasse |
VDH/DDC 117882 | 02.11.2005 | Ellinghoven, Ralf u. Christiane, | vorzüglich | 4 | Ugene Krabs Omega Schwarz, Rüde, Offene Klasse |
VDH/DDC 117881 | 02.11.2005 | Albrecht, Melanie & Sven, | vorzüglich | 2 | R-VDH | Kenzo v.d. Auguren Schwarz, Rüde, Offene Klasse |
VDH/DDC 115081 | 05.01.2004 | Brück, Helga & Jörg, | sehr gut | Tess v. Kühlen Grunde Schwarz, Hündin, Veteranenklasse |
VDH/DDC 108045 | 28.05.1999 | Möller, Karin & Joachim, | besprochen | CAC | Bella Kimbarly v. Königsfehn Schwarz, Hündin, Jüngstenklasse |
VDH/DDC 120175 | 16.08.2007 | Terhorst, Sabine, | sehr gut | 1 | Ahlert Karla v. Menzelsee Schwarz, Hündin, Jüngstenklasse |
VDH/DDC 120108 | 14.07.2007 | Ahlert, Rainer, | sehr gut | 2 | Ursina v. Hohen Hain Schwarz, Hündin, Jüngstenklasse |
VDH/DDC 120262 | 08.09.2007 | Weber & Spengler, | sehr gut | 3 | Ona Inu v. Öttingen-Sötern Schwarz, Hündin, Jugendklasse |
VDH/DDC 120071 | 29.06.2007 | Bies-Lux, Stefanie, | sehr gut | 2 | Kira v. Neste-Bracken Schwarz, Hündin, Jugendklasse |
VDH/DDC 119235 | 16.12.2006 | Möller, Karin & Joachim, | zurückgezogen | Beverly v. Santa Avila Schwarz, Hündin, Jugendklasse |
VDH/DDC 119592 | 08.03.2007 | Pilgram, Paul, | sehr gut | 1 | CAC, BAF | Gina v. Nachtigallenhain Schwarz, Hündin, Jugendklasse |
VDH/DDC 119318 | 09.01.2007 | Scheffler, Birgit & Rudolf, | sehr gut | 4 | Hailey v. Schloss Seehof Schwarz, Hündin, Jugendklasse |
VDH/DDC 119963 | 09.06.2007 | Hann, Jill, | sehr gut | Himbeere v. Mendener Berg Schwarz, Hündin, Jugendklasse |
VDH/DDC 118905 | 06.09.2006 | Zalc, Thierry & Laurence, | vorzüglich | 1 | CAC, VDH | Carla v. Tobago Schwarz, Hündin, Zwischenklasse |
VDH/DDC 118961 | 23.09.2006 | Skibbe, Ingo & Oliver, | vorzüglich | 2 | R-CAC, R-VDH | Kasha v. Neste-Bracken Schwarz, Hündin, Zwischenklasse |
VDH/DDC 119234 | 16.12.2006 | Möller, Karin & Joachim, | vorzüglich | 4 | V-Power Omega Schwarz, Hündin, Zwischenklasse |
VDH/DDC 118862 | 30.08.2006 | Albrecht, Melanie & Sven, | vorzüglich | 3 | Naxhije v. Öttingen-Sötern Schwarz, Hündin, Championklasse |
VDH/DDC 117804 | 14.10.2005 | Schmitt, Edith, | vorzüglich | 1 | VDH | Nora v. Metropol Schwarz, Hündin, Offene Klasse |
VDH/DDC 116358 | 14.11.2004 | Altmann, Berthold, | sehr gut | 2 | Pepino v.d. Auguren Blau, Rüde, Jugendklasse |
VDH/DDC 119613 | 18.03.2007 | Brück, Helga & Jörg, | sehr gut | 3 | Elderberry’s Little-Foot Blau, Rüde, Jugendklasse |
VDH/DDC 120099 | 26.06.2007 | Zevens/Bauhuis, | sehr gut | 1 | CAC | Elderberry’s Kitaro Blau, Rüde, Jugendklasse |
VDH/DDC 119510 | 05.02.2007 | Guyens, | sehr gut | 2 | Vaillant de l’Orangerie des Perles Rares Blau, Rüde, Championklasse |
LOF 064918/64367 | 18.04.2004 | Zalc, Thierry & Laurence, | vorzüglich | 1 | R-CAC, VDH | Bentley v. Hause Schleicher Blau, Rüde, Offene Klasse |
VDH/DDC 118756 | 23.07.2006 | Tessarzik, Gernot & Wagner, Simone, | vorzüglich | 1 | VDH | Fürst Cronos v. Mendener Berg Blau, Rüde, Offene Klasse |
VDH/DDC 117572 | 12.08.2005 | Schulz, Joachim, | vorzüglich | 3 | Nanouc v.d. Schlehhecke Blau, Rüde, Offene Klasse |
VDH/DDC 117166 | 16.05.2005 | Reif, Andrea, | vorzüglich | 1 | CAC, VDH | Agamemnon v. Mendener Berg Blau, Rüde, Offene Klasse |
VDH/DDC 116024 | 12.08.2004 | Hahn, K. & H., | vorzüglich | 2 | R-VDH | Peggy v. Hause Klose Blau, Hündin, Veteranenklasse |
LOF 2DAL 056478/0965 | 27.11.1999 | Lohrke, Ronny und Breidbach-Lohrke Nicole, | besprochen | Chelssie de l’Orangerie des Perles Rares Blau, Hündin, Jugendklasse |
LOF 068634 | 23.06.2007 | Kowal, Philippe & Rachel, | gut | Ginger v.’t. Oenselerheem Blau, Hündin, Jugendklasse |
NHSB 1016393 | 20.04.2007 | Gorski, Simone, | sehr gut | 1 | CAC | Hilde v. Mendener Berg Blau, Hündin, Zwischenklasse |
VDH/DDC 118907 | 06.09.2006 | Hahn, K. & H., | vorzüglich | 1 | VDH | Dora v. Simberg Blau, Hündin, Offene Klasse |
VDH/DDC 117793 | 18.10.2005 | Bill, Eberhard, | vorzüglich | 1 | VDH | Dora v. Simberg Blau, Hündin, Offene Klasse |
VDH/DDC 117793 | 18.10.2005 | Bill, Eberhard, | vorzüglich | 1 | VDH, BAF | Bruna v. Olsland Blau, Hündin, Offene Klasse |
VDH/DDC 118531 | 15.06.2006 | Wirtz, Iris & Peter, | vorzüglich | 2 | R-CAC, R-VDH |