Dogge | Zb.Nr. | Wurftag | Besitzer | Bewertung | Platz | Anwartsch. |
Bruno v. Klostergarten Blau, Rüde, Zwischenklasse |
VDH/DDC 119309 | 04.01.2007 | Jung, Marco, | vorzüglich | 2 | R-VDH | Black Beauty’s Kimberley Schwarz, Hündin, Offene Klasse |
VDH/DDC 118482 | 04.05.2006 | Biermann, Petra & Finke, Angelika, | vorzüglich | 4 | Cosy v. Knüllgebirge Schwarz, Hündin, Offene Klasse |
VDH/DDC 118893 | 31.08.2006 | Rossi, Daniela, | vorzüglich | 3 | Me’Lisa v.d. Kupferhütte Schwarz, Hündin, Offene Klasse |
VDH/DDC 117444 | 22.06.2005 | Brack-Joos, Ingeborg, | vorzüglich | 2 | R-VDH | Beverly v. Santa Avila Schwarz, Hündin, Offene Klasse |
VDH/DDC 119592 | 08.03.2007 | Pilgram, Paul, | vorzüglich | 1 | CAC, VDH, R-IB | Nessun Dorma v.d. Burg Diana Gefleckt, Rüde, Jugendklasse |
VDH/DDC 120276 | 09.09.2007 | Justus, Christa und Diana, | sehr gut | 1 | CAC, VDH | Nonino B. Canis Canum Gefleckt, Rüde, Zwischenklasse |
VDH/DDC 119979 | 20.06.2007 | Kahmer, Iris, | fehlt | Bonna-Dea v.d. Evenburg Gefleckt, Hündin, Jüngstenklasse |
VDH/DDC 121195 | 27.04.2008 | Leimbach, Thomas, | fehlt | Anna-Aurora v.d. Evenburg Gefleckt, Hündin, Jugendklasse |
VDH/DDC 119658 | 08.04.2007 | Leimbach, S. & Hopp, K., | fehlt | Franka v. Yellow Storm Gefleckt, Hündin, Zwischenklasse |
VDH/KyDD DJ 3595 | 31.05.2007 | Groß, Angelika & Autzen, Manfred, | fehlt | Göre v. Prinzipat Gefleckt, Hündin, Championklasse |
VDH/DDC 117787 | 12.10.2005 | Neumann, Manuela u. Horst, | vorzüglich | 1 | CAC, VDH, CACIB, BOB | Gina v. Prinzipat Gefleckt, Hündin, Offene Klasse |
VDH/DDC 117786 | 12.10.2005 | Schepp, Viola-B. & Uwe, | fehlt | Djambala v. Salzgitter Dreieck Gefleckt, Hündin, Offene Klasse |
VDH/DDC 114318 | 14.06.2003 | Köhler, V., | sehr gut | 1 | Brutus v. Klostergarten Blau, Rüde, Zwischenklasse |
VDH/DDC 119308 | 04.01.2007 | Hepke, Ina, | vorzüglich | 1 | R-CAC, VDH, R-IB | Ashley v. Harbker Schloss Schwarz, Hündin, Offene Klasse |
KyDD DP3329 | 20.08.2006 | Treu, M. u. S., | sehr gut | Waranyo v. Schloß Nordkirchen Blau, Rüde, Offene Klasse |
VDH/DDC 120113 | 13.07.2007 | Nied, Melanie, | sehr gut | 1 | Lady Blue’s Faie Blau, Hündin, Zwischenklasse |
DK 10207/2007 | 24.04.2007 | Kristensen, Lene, | gut | Bagira v. Klostergarten Blau, Hündin, Zwischenklasse |
VDH/DDC 119310 | 04.01.2007 | Weinberg, Daniel, | vorzüglich | 1 | VDH | Bruna v. Olsland Blau, Hündin, Offene Klasse |
VDH/DDC 118531 | 15.06.2006 | Wirtz, Iris & Peter, | vorzüglich | 1 | CAC, VDH, CACIB, BOB | Edith Robert’s Dog Blau, Hündin, Offene Klasse |
VDH/DDC 120855 | 24.05.2006 | Gewinner, Karin, | vorzüglich | 2 | R-CAC, R-VDH, R-IB | Natalie v. Junkerhaus Blau, Hündin, Offene Klasse |
VDH/DDC 118843 | 19.08.2006 | Reimann, Waltraud, | fehlt | Aragon v.d. Silberweide Gefleckt, Rüde, Jüngstenklasse |
VDH/DDC 121201 | 27.04.2008 | Siewert, Meike, | vielversprechend | Bree v.d. Evenburg Schwarz, Hündin, Jüngstenklasse |
VDH/DDC 121197 | 27.04.2008 | Leimbach, Susanne, | fehlt | Hasandra v. Schloß Laupheim Schwarz, Hündin, Jüngstenklasse |
VDH/DDC 121052 | 31.03.2008 | Burfeind, P., | versprechend | Bonny v.d. Ofnethöhle Schwarz, Hündin, Jugendklasse |
DKK18552/2008 | 08.07.2007 | Haerslev, Torben, | fehlt | Grand-Apso Blue Akillos Blau, Rüde, Championklasse |
DKK 13512/2004 | 15.06.2004 | Moller, Charlotte, | vorzüglich | 1 | CAC, VDH, CACIB | Alanis v. Quetzer Waldeck Gefleckt, Rüde, Offene Klasse |
117121 | 21.05.2005 | Urban, Annegret, | vorzüglich | 1 | CAC, VDH, R-IB | Zambesi-Chanera v.d. Horst Gestromt, Hündin, Offene Klasse |
VDH/DDC 118820 | 25.08.2006 | Hanke, Regina, | vorzüglich | 2 | R-VDH | Benicio del Torro la Esperanza Gelb, Rüde, Jugendklasse |
VDH/DDC 119908 | 27.05.2007 | Glück, Diana, | fehlt | Najli v. Bökelmanns Hof Gelb, Hündin, Jugendklasse |
VDH/DDC 120452 | 30.10.2007 | Holzmüller, Petra, | sehr gut | 2 | R-VDH | Nadescha v. Bökelmanns Hof Gelb, Hündin, Jugendklasse |
VDH/DDC 120451 | 30.10.2007 | Kläsener, Heidrun & Bökelmann, Willi, | sehr gut | 1 | CAC, VDH | Glory v. Hause Rawert Gelb, Hündin, Zwischenklasse |
VDH/DDC 119745 | 24.04.2007 | Rawert, Marion, | vorzüglich | 1 | CAC, VDH | Pajo v. Machurius Gestromt, Rüde, Jugendklasse |
VDH/DDC 120184 | 14.08.2007 | sehr gut | 2 | R-VDH | Achat v. Adamantium Gestromt, Rüde, Jugendklasse |
VDH/DDC 120510 | 13.11.2007 | Tannebaum, Christian, | sehr gut | 1 | CAC, VDH | Goa Prinz v. Hause Rawert Gestromt, Rüde, Zwischenklasse |
VDH/DDC 119740 | 24.04.2007 | Prinz-Ocker, H., | vorzüglich | 1 | CAC, VDH, CACIB | Jolie v. Nobless Gestromt, Hündin, Jugendklasse |
VDH/DDC 120336 | 27.09.2007 | Fellehner, S. & Lüring, B., | sehr gut | 1 | CAC, VDH | Leeloo v. Haus Tiefenbach Gestromt, Hündin, Zwischenklasse |
VDH/DDC 119129 | 28.11.2006 | Bachmann, Rüdiger und Regina, | vorzüglich | 1 | CAC, VDH, CACIB, BOB | Bona Dea v. Solling Gestromt, Hündin, Zwischenklasse |
VDH/DDC 119455 | 12.02.2007 | Schmidt, Bettina, | vorzüglich | 2 | R-VDH | Pauline v. Dünner Land Gestromt, Hündin, Zwischenklasse |
VDH/DDC 119708 | 17.04.2007 | vorzüglich | 3 | Ische in Flagranti Gestromt, Hündin, Zwischenklasse |
VDH/DDC 119355 | 16.01.2007 | Rawert, Marion, | sehr gut | 4 | Omara v. Machurius Gestromt, Hündin, Offene Klasse |
VDH/DDC 118392 | 26.04.2006 | Mehrtens, Karin & Lüder, | vorzüglich | 1 | R-CAC, VDH, R-IB | Hotte v. Auryn Gelb, Rüde, Jugendklasse |
VDH/DDC 120550 | 03.12.2007 | Siewert, Meike, | ohne Bewertung | O’Neal v. Anhalt Schwarz, Rüde, Jugendklasse |
VDH/DDC 119919 | 22.05.2007 | Minde, Annabell, | gut | Blizzard v. Tronje Schwarz, Rüde, Zwischenklasse |
VDH/DDC 119142 | 02.12.2006 | Kelch, Hagen & Michaela, | vorzüglich | 2 | R-CAC, R-VDH | Ben v. Stubental Schwarz, Rüde, Zwischenklasse |
VDH/DDC 119840 | 13.05.2007 | Kopp, Christian, | vorzüglich | 1 | CAC, VDH, CACIB | Kalchas v. Öttingen-Sötern Schwarz, Rüde, Offene Klasse |
VDH/DDC 115732 | 04.06.2004 | Schmitt, Edith, | vorzüglich | 1 | VDH | Eminem Medium Schwarz, Rüde, Offene Klasse |
VDH/DDC 119650 | 10.02.2006 | Gewinner, Karin, | vorzüglich | 2 | R-VDH | Gigi v. Chien Variable Schwarz, Hündin, Jüngstenklasse |
NHSB 2695132 | 03.02.2008 | Nied, Melanie, | vielversprechend | Abigail-Sunshine v. Kroenchen Schwarz, Hündin, Jugendklasse |
VDH/DDC 120587 | 15.12.2007 | Schepp, Viola-B. & Uwe, | sehr gut | 2 | R-VDH | Quentchen v. Haus Tiefenbach Schwarz, Hündin, Jugendklasse |
VDH/DDC 120404 | 09.11.2007 | Kokocinski, Michael, | sehr gut | 1 | CAC, VDH | Romina v. Dünner Land Schwarz, Hündin, Jugendklasse |
VDH/DDC 120594 | 04.12.2007 | Jahns, Gerlinde & Uwe, | sehr gut | 3 | Octavie de Lasalle v. Öttingen-Sötern Schwarz, Hündin, Jugendklasse |
VDH/DDC 120070 | 29.06.2007 | Düll, Ursula, | fehlt | Gracie v. tom Brook Schwarz, Hündin, Zwischenklasse |
VDH/DDC 119211 | 11.12.2006 | Heykes, Andrea, | vorzüglich | 2 | R-VDH | Cassiopeia of Austria Great Stars Schwarz, Hündin, Zwischenklasse |
VDH/DDC 120696 | 19.02.2007 | Werner, Simone, | vorzüglich | 1 | R-CAC, VDH |