Dogge | Zb.Nr. | Wurftag | Besitzer | Bewertung | Platz | Anwartsch. |
Hotte v. Auryn Gelb, Rüde, Jugendklasse |
VDH/DDC 120550 | 03.12.2007 | Siewert, Meike, | sehr gut | 1 | CAC, VDH | Django v. Sprottetal Gelb, Rüde, Jugendklasse |
VDH/DDC 121078 | 13.04.2008 | Sengotta, Katja, | fehlt | Derrick-Franz v. Sprottetal Gelb, Rüde, Jugendklasse |
VDH/DDC 121077 | 13.04.2008 | Kühn, Volkmar, | sehr gut | 2 | R-VDH | Aron v. Vogtlandeck Gelb, Rüde, Jugendklasse |
120809 | 26.01.2008 | Schubert, Anja, | fehlt | Benicio del Torro la Esperanza Gelb, Rüde, Zwischenklasse |
VDH/DDC 119908 | 27.05.2007 | Glück, Diana, | sehr gut | 1 | Fatum Pangea Gelb, Rüde, Championklasse |
PKR II-86531 | 25.06.2005 | Roczniak, Paulina, | fehlt | August v. Ulmenhof Gelb, Rüde, Offene Klasse |
VDH/DDC 119343 | 15.01.2007 | Dornbusch, Rene, | sehr gut | 1 | Don King v. Sprottetal Gestromt, Rüde, Jugendklasse |
VDH/DDC 121079 | 13.04.2008 | Bieler, G. & R., | sehr gut | 1 | CAC, VDH | Achat v. Adamantium Gestromt, Rüde, Zwischenklasse |
VDH/DDC 120510 | 13.11.2007 | Tannebaum, Christian, | fehlt | Aragon v.d. Silberweide Gefleckt, Rüde, Jugendklasse |
VDH/DDC 121201 | 27.04.2008 | Siewert, Meike, | ohne Bewertung | Tamur v. Menglada Gefleckt, Rüde, Jugendklasse |
VDH/DDC 120725 | 24.01.2008 | Laufer, Jürgen, | sehr gut | 1 | CAC, VDH | Aaron v.d. Silberweide Gefleckt, Rüde, Jugendklasse |
VDH/DDC 121198 | 27.04.2008 | Vogl, Heimo, | sehr gut | 2 | Dacota v. Cabella Hof Gefleckt, Rüde, Zwischenklasse |
KyDD CD 3686 | 20.09.2007 | Maaß, Henning, | fehlt | Bartimeus Brahus Atheneum Gefleckt, Rüde, Offene Klasse |
PKR II-90523 | 18.11.2006 | Jacobi, Karolina & Kai, | vorzüglich | 1 | CAC, VDH | Enrico del Sogno Grande Schwarz, Rüde, Jugendklasse |
VDH/DDC 121250 | 29.04.2008 | Pfister, Mandy, | fehlt | Tewes v. Menglada Schwarz, Rüde, Jugendklasse |
VDH/DDC 120726 | 24.01.2008 | Schöne, Carmen, | sehr gut | 2 | R-VDH | Glenn v. Römersee Schwarz, Rüde, Jugendklasse |
VDH/DDC 120819 | 07.02.2008 | Pollmeyer, Marlies, | sehr gut | 1 | CAC, VDH | Steinar v. Wotans Meute Schwarz, Rüde, Zwischenklasse |
VDH/DDC 119931 | 17.05.2007 | Betz, Uwe & Sylke, | fehlt | Urs v. Hohen Hain Schwarz, Rüde, Zwischenklasse |
VDH/DDC 120256 | 08.09.2007 | Schneider, Berthold & Wilma, | vorzüglich | 1 | R-CAC, VDH | Shirkan v. Menglada Schwarz, Rüde, Offene Klasse |
VDH/DDC 118023 | 27.12.2005 | Betz, Heidi, | vorzüglich | 2 | R-VDH | Eos v. Meißner Land Schwarz, Rüde, Offene Klasse |
VDH/DDC 118330 | 26.03.2006 | Reuschel, Mario, | vorzüglich | 1 | CAC, VDH | Gorden v. Römersee Blau, Rüde, Jugendklasse |
VDH/DDC 120821 | 07.02.2008 | Fährenkämper, Andrea, | sehr gut | 2 | R-VDH | Jerry Lee v.d. Hallenburg Blau, Rüde, Jugendklasse |
VDH/DDC 120988 | 20.03.2008 | Thieme, Maic, | sehr gut | 1 | CAC, VDH | Glenn v.d. Kalauer Schweiz Blau, Rüde, Offene Klasse |
VDH/KyDD CP 3625 | 02.07.2007 | Glöckner, Peer, | sehr gut | 1 | Edgar v.d. Calauer Schweiz Blau, Rüde, Offene Klasse |
KyDD CP 3091 | 22.04.2006 | Mosier, Christian, | gut | Najli v. Bökelmanns Hof Gelb, Hündin, Jugendklasse |
VDH/DDC 120452 | 30.10.2007 | Holzmüller, Petra, | fehlt | Jaime-Lee el Sortilegio Gelb, Hündin, Jugendklasse |
VDH/DDC 121373 | 29.06.2008 | Glück, Diana, | sehr gut | 1 | CAC, VDH | Bajaderka z Kuzni Napoleonskiej Gelb, Hündin, Zwischenklasse |
PKR II-95164 | 05.10.2007 | Roczniak, Paulina, | fehlt | Qvinta Rot Traum Gelb, Hündin, Championklasse |
VDH/DDC 119238 | 05.10.2005 | Friedemann, Renate & Peter, | vorzüglich | 1 | CAC, VDH | Qvincy Rot-Traum Gelb, Hündin, Offene Klasse |
UA UKU 00247/06 | 05.10.2005 | Schubert, Bärbel, | fehlt | Aaliyah v. Adamantium Gestromt, Hündin, Jugendklasse |
VDH/DDC 120520 | 13.11.2007 | Tannebaum, Christian, | fehlt | Ava v. Vogtlandeck Gestromt, Hündin, Jugendklasse |
VDH/DDC 120817 | 26.01.2008 | Berger, Markus, | sehr gut | 2 | R-VDH | Dunja v. Sprottetal Gestromt, Hündin, Jugendklasse |
VDH/DDC 121081 | 13.04.2008 | Kessler, H.-D., | fehlt | Abadiya v. Vogtlandeck Gestromt, Hündin, Jugendklasse |
VDH/DDC 120814 | 25.01.2008 | Sutanto, Rita, | sehr gut | 1 | CAC, VDH, BOB | Viola v. Hollenstein Schwarz, Hündin, Jüngstenklasse |
VDH/DDC 121683 | 16.09.2008 | Körting, K., | fehlt | Franka v. Meißner Land Schwarz, Hündin, Jugendklasse |
VDH/DDC 121238 | 12.05.2008 | Wolf, Jürgen, | sehr gut | 1 | CAC, VDH, BOB | Hanka v. Römersee Schwarz, Hündin, Jugendklasse |
VDH/DDC 121210 | 06.05.2008 | Baune, Franz-Josef & Susanne, | sehr gut | 2 | R-VDH | Black Pearl v. Vogtlandeck Schwarz, Hündin, Jugendklasse |
VDH/DDC 121216 | 17.04.2008 | Zapel, Jenny, | sehr gut | 3 | Elderberry’s Madonna Blau, Hündin, Jugendklasse |
VDH/DDC 120702 | 16.01.2008 | Baune, Franz-Josef, | sehr gut | 1 | CAC, VDH, BOB | Alea v. Römersee Blau, Hündin, Offene Klasse |
118549 | 13.05.2006 | Krampe, Sabine & Andreas, | vorzüglich | 1 | CAC, VDH |