Dogge | Zb.Nr. | Wurftag | Besitzer | Bewertung | Platz | Anwartsch. |
Anny-Bonny v. Hause Beau Blau, Hündin, Jüngstenklasse |
VDH/DDC 121706 | 15.09.2008 | Oswald, Beatrice, | sehr gut | 1 | BAF | Gloria v. Schwarzenborn Schwarz, Hündin, Jugendklasse |
VDH/DDC 121075 | 01.04.2008 | Renell, Ramona, | sehr gut | 3 | Gina v. Schwarzen Born Schwarz, Hündin, Jugendklasse |
VDH/DDC 121074 | 01.04.2008 | Böhm, A. & B., | sehr gut | 1 | CAC, VDH | Amazing Grace v. Shivago Gefleckt, Hündin, Jugendklasse |
VDH/DDC 121454 | 19.07.2008 | Ellinghoven, Ralf u. Christiane, | sehr gut | 2 | R-VDH | Baroness v. Vessertal Gefleckt, Hündin, Jugendklasse |
VDH/DDC 121117 | 20.04.2008 | Rohmann, Martina & Altermann, D., | sehr gut | 1 | CAC, VDH | Caroline v. Altranstädter Schloß Gestromt, Hündin, Jugendklasse |
VDH/DDC 120778 | 23.01.2008 | Kroll, Klaus, | sehr gut | 1 | CAC, VDH | Dora v. Beyersdorf Gestromt, Hündin, Jugendklasse |
VDH/DDC 120954 | 16.03.2008 | Porysiak, Rolf, | sehr gut | 2 | R-VDH | Aimee v. Eybquell Gelb, Hündin, Jugendklasse |
VDH/DDC 120715 | 22.01.2008 | Kitscheck, Charis, | sehr gut | 1 | CAC, VDH, BAF | Bashira v.d. Burg Thann Gelb, Hündin, Jugendklasse |
VDH/DDC 121165 | 06.05.2008 | Krech, Christoph & Doreen, | sehr gut | 2 | R-VDH | Quintana v. Anhalt Schwarz, Hündin, Jugendklasse |
VDH/DDC 121245 | 14.05.2008 | Planitz, Johanna Edle von der, | sehr gut | 2 | R-VDH | Nicole dei Monti del Keraton Blau, Hündin, Babyklasse |
LOI | 16.01.2009 | Kadner, Kai & Jeanette, | vielversprechend | BAF | Dina la Esperanza Gelb, Hündin, Babyklasse |
VDH/DDC 121919 | 08.12.2008 | Hippold, Dr. Walter, | vielversprechend | Ayleen v. Schloß Banz Schwarz, Hündin, Veteranenklasse |
VDH/DDC 109880 | 11.07.2000 | Waßermann, Heiko, | besprochen | CAC, VDH | Brooklyn Blue v. Frankenland Blau, Rüde, Offene Klasse |
VDH/DDC 119182 | 28.11.2006 | Piel, Eveline, | vorzüglich | 1 | R-CAC, VDH | Quadrigo v.d. Bocksleite Blau, Rüde, Championklasse |
VDH/DDC 116597 | 18.01.2005 | Jordan, Maik, | vorzüglich | 1 | CAC, VDH | C.J. v. Frankenland Blau, Rüde, Zwischenklasse |
VDH/DDC 120050 | 29.06.2007 | Gabel M. & Chr., | vorzüglich | 1 | VDH | Frodo v. Auryn Schwarz, Rüde, Offene Klasse |
VDH/DDC 119549 | 20.02.2007 | Kuss, Gabi & Peter, | vorzüglich | 2 | R-VDH | Falko v. Mendener Berg Schwarz, Rüde, Offene Klasse |
VDH/DDC 117570 | 12.08.2005 | Schön, Marjolein, | vorzüglich | 4 | Arielle du Val de l’Amitie Schwarz, Hündin, Championklasse |
VDH/DDC 119688Ü | 25.02.2005 | Arnold, Annette & Rainer, | vorzüglich | 1 | R-CAC, VDH | Alina v. Vessertal Blau, Hündin, Offene Klasse |
VDH/DDC 119112 | 04.11.2006 | Keul, Yvonne, | sehr gut | 3 | Edith Robert’s Dog Blau, Hündin, Offene Klasse |
VDH/DDC 120855 | 24.05.2006 | Gewinner, Karin, | vorzüglich | 1 | CAC, VDH | Flear v. Charlottental Blau, Hündin, Offene Klasse |
VDH/DDC 116234 | 09.10.2004 | Hauptmann, Fritz, | vorzüglich | 2 | R-CAC, R-VDH | Bagira v. Klostergarten Blau, Hündin, Championklasse |
VDH/DDC 119310 | 04.01.2007 | Weinberg, Daniel, | fehlt | Akira v. Greisslautal Schwarz, Hündin, Offene Klasse |
VDH/DDC 118850 | 15.08.2006 | Planstedt, Jörg, | sehr gut | Candy v.d. Fahner Höhe Schwarz, Hündin, Offene Klasse |
VDH/DDC 116837 | 11.03.2005 | Bartel, S. & Petsch, M., | vorzüglich | 1 | VDH | Emy v. Schwarzen Born Schwarz, Hündin, Offene Klasse |
116847 | 05.03.2005 | Nöthlich, Marcus, | sehr gut | Odessa v. Aischgrund Schwarz, Hündin, Offene Klasse |
VDH/DDC 117950 | 04.12.2005 | Flegner-Prell, Sabine, | vorzüglich | 2 | R-VDH | Nemo v. Dorndiel Schwarz, Rüde, Offene Klasse |
VDH/DDC 115149 | 26.01.2004 | Kaufmann-Wiener, B., | vorzüglich | 3 | Sambia v. Hollenstein Schwarz, Hündin, Zwischenklasse |
VDH/DDC 120267 | 02.09.2007 | Maaßberg, Steffen & Daniela, | vorzüglich | 1 | CAC, VDH | Chantal v. Strengbach Gefleckt, Hündin, Offene Klasse |
VDH/DDC 119126 | 24.11.2006 | Waßermann, Heiko, | vorzüglich | 1 | CAC, VDH | Deja Vue v.d. Hessenvilla Gefleckt, Hündin, Zwischenklasse |
VDH/DDC 120672 | 08.01.2008 | Ellinghoven, Ralf u. Christiane, | vorzüglich | 1 | R-CAC, VDH | Belle Fleure v. Altranstädter Schloß Gestromt, Hündin, Offene Klasse |
VDH/DDC 119188 | 08.12.2006 | Henning-Hantzsch, Ute, | sehr gut | 1 | Diamant v. Nonius Gelb, Hündin, Offene Klasse |
VDH/DDC 118388 | 21.04.2006 | Eckhardt, Edith und Finke, Andreas, | vorzüglich | 1 | CAC, VDH | Dark Arwen v. Napoleonstein Blau, Hündin, Jugendklasse |
VDH/DDC 120658 | 01.01.2008 | Helm, Simone & Andreas, | sehr gut | 1 | CAC, VDH | Garcia v. Palmental Schwarz, Hündin, Zwischenklasse |
VDH/DDC 120544 | 22.11.2007 | Blatkiewicz, Maik, | vorzüglich | 2 | R-VDH | Derrick-Franz v. Sprottetal Gelb, Rüde, Jugendklasse |
VDH/DDC 121077 | 13.04.2008 | Kühn, Volkmar, | sehr gut | 1 | CAC, VDH | Dios vom Napoleonstein Blau, Rüde, Jugendklasse |
VDH/DDC 120655 | 01.01.2008 | Kadner, Kai & Jeanette, | sehr gut | 3 | Gero v. Schwarzen Born Schwarz, Rüde, Jugendklasse |
VDH/DDC 121070 | 01.04.2008 | Rausch, Gangolf, | sehr gut | 1 | CAC, VDH | Earl Higgins v. Kaltenbrunner Forst Schwarz, Rüde, Jugendklasse |
VDH/DDC 121144 | 22.04.2008 | Wolf, Ramona, | sehr gut | 2 | R-VDH | Ennyouk v. Kaltenbrunner Forst Schwarz, Rüde, Jugendklasse |
VDH/DDC 121148 | 22.04.2008 | Schmitt, Petra, | sehr gut | 3 | Aristocrat v. Shivago Gefleckt, Rüde, Jugendklasse |
VDH/DDC 121450 | 19.07.2008 | Ellinghoven, Christiane, | sehr gut | 1 | CAC, VDH | Don King v. Sprottetal Gestromt, Rüde, Jugendklasse |
VDH/DDC 121079 | 13.04.2008 | Bieler, G. & R., | sehr gut | 1 | CAC, VDH | Gustav-Adolf v.d. Kieselbachquelle Gelb, Rüde, Jugendklasse |
VDH/DDC 120609 | 15.12.2007 | Nöthlich, Marcus, | sehr gut | 2 | R-VDH | Bacchus v. Kainsbachtal Gelb, Rüde, Jugendklasse |
VDH/DDC 121285 | 28.05.2008 | Pfeifer, B. & H.-G., | sehr gut | 3 | El Cid v. Kaltenbrunner Forst Blau, Rüde, Jugendklasse |
VDH/DDC 121145 | 22.04.2008 | Arnold, Annette & Rainer, | sehr gut | 4 | Herr Gatsby v. Saxenheim Sensation Blau, Rüde, Jüngstenklasse |
VDH/DDC 123206 | 01.12.2008 | Skuthan, Uwe, | sehr gut | 1 | Diego v. Strengbach Schwarz, Rüde, Jüngstenklasse |
VDH/DDC 121770 | 06.10.2008 | Wendler, Fam., | sehr gut | 2 | Fürst v.d. Röder-Mark Schwarz, Rüde, Jüngstenklasse |
VDH/DDC 121667 | 21.09.2008 | Russenschuck, Vanessa & Frank, | sehr gut | 1 | BAF | Apollo v. Lößnitzblick Gefleckt, Rüde, Jüngstenklasse |
VDH/DDC 121820 | 21.10.2008 | Planstedt, Jörg, | sehr gut | 1 | Farina v.d. Bärenschlucht Gelb, Hündin, Ehrenklasse |
VDH/DDC 117218 | 29.05.2005 | Pfaffenberger, Beate, Guido u. Franziska, | besprochen | BAF, BIS | Wotan v.d. Wolfshöhle Blau, Rüde, Babyklasse |
VDH/DDC 122102 | 16.02.2009 | Rothe, Thomas, | versprechend | Darell v. Tara Gestromt, Rüde, Babyklasse |
VDH/DDC 122117 | 13.02.2009 | Karasch, Steffen, | fehlt | Delano la Esperanza Gelb, Rüde, Babyklasse |
VDH/DDC 121916 | 08.12.2008 | Hippold, Dr. Walter, | vielversprechend | Faust v.d. Kieselbachquelle Gestromt, Rüde, Offene Klasse |
VDH/DDC 117909 | 20.11.2005 | Kulling, Angela, | vorzüglich | 1 | CAC, VDH | Shirkan v. Menglada Schwarz, Rüde, Offene Klasse |
VDH/DDC 118023 | 27.12.2005 | Betz, Heidi, | vorzüglich | 1 | R-CAC, VDH | Dschingis Khan v.d. Hessenvilla Schwarz, Rüde, Zwischenklasse |
VDH/DDC 120670 | 08.01.2008 | Münch, Corinna, | vorzüglich | 2 | R-VDH | Urs v. Hohen Hain Schwarz, Rüde, Zwischenklasse |
VDH/DDC 120256 | 08.09.2007 | Schneider, Berthold & Wilma, | vorzüglich | 1 | CAC, VDH | Bruce Lee v.d. Hessenvilla Gefleckt, Rüde, Offene Klasse |
VDH/DDC 119045 | 15.10.2006 | Ellinghoven, Christiane, | vorzüglich | 1 | CAC, VDH | Cedrik v. Strengbach Gefleckt, Rüde, Offene Klasse |
VDH/DDC 119120 | 24.11.2006 | Kuckling, Fam., | vorzüglich | 2 | R-VDH | Rambo v. Himmelkron Gefleckt, Rüde, Zwischenklasse |
VDH/DDC 120137 | 17.07.2007 | Maaßberg, Steffen & Daniela, | vorzüglich | 1 | R-CAC, VDH | Ursus v.d. Wolfshöhle Gefleckt, Rüde, Zwischenklasse |
VDH/DDC 120675 | 09.01.2008 | Franke, Antje, | vorzüglich | 3 | Ricco Royal v. Odenwald Gefleckt, Rüde, Zwischenklasse |
VDH/DDC 120197 | 24.08.2007 | Kaufmann-Wiener, B., | vorzüglich | 2 | R-VDH | Adiego v.d. Nürburg Schwarz, Rüde, Veteranenklasse |
VDH/DDC 110896 | 01.04.2001 | Kuss, Gabi & Peter, | besprochen | CAC, VDH | Dion v. Nonius Gelb, Rüde, Offene Klasse |
VDH/DDC 118385 | 21.04.2006 | Michel, Sascha u. Anja, | vorzüglich | 1 | CAC, VDH, BAF | Fernando v.d. Kieselbachquelle Gelb, Rüde, Championklasse |
VDH/DDC 117910 | 20.11.2005 | Nöthlich, Marcus, | vorzüglich | 1 | R-CAC, VDH | Steiner v.d. Wolfshöhle Gelb, Rüde, Zwischenklasse |
VDH/DDC 120126 | 16.07.2007 | Aenderl, Hans-Josef & Sandra, | vorzüglich | 1 | VDH | Fidel Castro v.d. Bärenschlucht Gelb, Rüde, Ehrenklasse |
117215 | 29.05.2005 | Pintzka, Elke, | besprochen | Vino von der Wolfshöhle Blau, Rüde, Jugendklasse |
VDH/DDC 120966 | 17.03.2008 | Aenderl, Hans-Josef & Sandra, | sehr gut | 2 | R-VDH | Sunnyboy v. Himmelkron Blau, Rüde, Jugendklasse |
VDH/DDC 121010 | 21.03.2008 | Willenius, Corina, | sehr gut | 1 | CAC, VDH, BAF | Jerry Lee v.d. Hallenburg Blau, Rüde, Jugendklasse |
VDH/DDC 120988 | 20.03.2008 | Thieme, Maic, | fehlt |