Dogge | Zb.Nr. | Wurftag | Besitzer | Bewertung | Platz | Anwartsch. |
Romy v. Polarstern Schwarz, Hündin, Jugendklasse |
VDH/DDC 122638 | 31.07.2009 | Seibert-Reiß, Marion, | sehr gut | 1 | CAC, VDH | Barbula v. Hause Wagner Blau, Hündin, Offene Klasse |
KyDD N3122 | 04.06.2006 | Koch, Waltraud + Harald, | sehr gut | 1 | Bruna v. Olsland Blau, Hündin, Championklasse |
VDH/DDC 118531 | 15.06.2006 | Wirtz, Iris & Peter, | vorzüglich | 1 | CAC, VDH, BOB | Filia v. Hause Wagner Blau, Hündin, Jugendklasse |
KyDD N 4319 | 22.05.2009 | Kirchner, Paul, | sehr gut | 2 | R-VDH | Dana de Beaumont Blau, Hündin, Jugendklasse |
VDH/DDC 122385 | 11.05.2009 | Koch, Waltraud + Harald, | sehr gut | 1 | CAC, VDH | Homer v.d. Hallenburg Blau, Rüde, Offene Klasse |
VDH/DDC 118560 | 17.06.2006 | Antoni, Marita & Frank, | vorzüglich | 1 | ohne | Cronos de l’Orangerie des Perles Rares Blau, Rüde, Championklasse |
LOF 068632 | 23.06.2007 | Truong, Alexandra + Marc, | vorzüglich | 1 | CAC, VDH | Dow-Jones-Damero v.d. Lauer Blau, Rüde, Jugendklasse |
VDH/DDC 122230 | 11.03.2009 | Wolfer, Beate, | gut | Pillepalle v. Hollenstein Schwarz, Hündin, Offene Klasse |
VDH/DDC 119171 | 06.12.2006 | Lenz, Silvia, | sehr gut | 2 | Ona Inu v. Öttingen-Sötern Schwarz, Hündin, Offene Klasse |
VDH/DDC 120071 | 29.06.2007 | Bies-Lux, Stefanie, | vorzüglich | 1 | CAC, VDH | Padmé v.d. Burg Diana Schwarz, Hündin, Zwischenklasse |
VDH/DDC 121627 | 10.09.2008 | Terhart, Meike, | fehlt | Pienucia v.d. Burg Diana Schwarz, Hündin, Zwischenklasse |
VDH/DDC 121631 | 10.09.2008 | Müller-Pies, Christoph u. Müller, Thomas, | sehr gut | 3 | Aoxomoxoa vom Keltischen Ringwall Schwarz, Hündin, Zwischenklasse |
VDH/DDC 121524 | 12.08.2008 | Schmitt, Edith, | sehr gut | 1 | Be Nice vom Keltischen Ringwall Schwarz, Hündin, Zwischenklasse |
VDH/DDC 121845 | 09.11.2008 | Schmitz, Kerstin, | sehr gut | 2 | Gelita v. Hause Wagner Schwarz, Hündin, Jugendklasse |
VDH/KyDD N 4330 | 30.05.2009 | Lenz, Silvia, | sehr gut | 3 | Rhapsody v. Polarstern Schwarz, Hündin, Jugendklasse |
VDH/DDC 122636 | 31.07.2009 | Seibert-Reiß, Marion, | sehr gut | 2 | R-VDH | Jester Jamiro Quai v. Hause Rawert Gelb, Rüde, Jugendklasse |
VDH/DDC 122376 | 02.05.2009 | Koller, Kerstin, | fehlt | X-Pina v.d. Wolfshöhle Schwarz, Hündin, Jugendklasse |
VDH/DDC 122191 | 06.03.2009 | Dahl, Verena, | sehr gut | 4 | Abano v. Hause Wagner Schwarz, Rüde, Jugendklasse |
KyDD DN 4235 | 13.02.2009 | Lenz, Silvia, | genügend | Aiakos v. Hause Wagner Schwarz, Rüde, Jugendklasse |
KyDD N 4237 | 13.02.2009 | Schuder, Tina u. Stefan, | genügend | Goliath v. Aischgrund Schwarz, Rüde, Veteranenklasse |
VDH/DDC 110209 | 17.09.2000 | Rauch, Günther, | besprochen | CAC, VDH | Nessun Dorma v.d. Burg Diana Gefleckt, Rüde, Offene Klasse |
VDH/DDC 120276 | 09.09.2007 | Justus, Christa und Diana, | fehlt | Poet v. Schlesien Gefleckt, Rüde, Offene Klasse |
VDH/KyDD AQ 3165 | 07.05.2006 | Martin, Kathrin, | vorzüglich | 1 | CAC, VDH | Yceman v.d. Burg Kerpen Gefleckt, Rüde, Championklasse |
VDH/DDC 17306 | 13.06.2005 | Koller, Kerstin, | sehr gut | 1 | Cim v. Brüggemanns Hof Gefleckt, Hündin, Jugendklasse |
VDH/DDC 122068 | 27.01.2009 | Brüggemann, Dieter & Monika, | fehlt | Royal Flash v. Polarstern Gefleckt, Rüde, Jugendklasse |
VDH/DDC 122632 | 21.07.2009 | Lahm, Karl Gerhard u. Christine, | sehr gut | 1 | CAC, VDH, BOB | Uron v. Schlesien Gefleckt, Rüde, Jugendklasse |
VDH/KyDD AQ 4305 | 15.05.2009 | Martin, Kathrin, | sehr gut | 2 | R-VDH | Calchas jun. v. Keltischen Ringwall Gefleckt, Rüde, Jugendklasse |
VDH/DDC 122596 | 03.07.2009 | Schmitt, Edith, | sehr gut | 3 | Adax v. Hause Black Diamond Gefleckt, Rüde, Jugendklasse |
SHSB 684850 | 06.08.2009 | Goossens, René, | fehlt | Gila v. Hause Rawert Gestromt, Hündin, Offene Klasse |
VDH/DDC 119748 | 24.04.2007 | Fries, Norbert, | fehlt | Baghira v.d. Burg Thann Gelb, Hündin, Offene Klasse |
VDH/DDC 121163 | 06.05.2008 | Dell, Fam., | sehr gut | 1 | Dakar v. Romanov Gelb, Rüde, Zwischenklasse |
LOF 2 D.AL 069962 | 28.07.2008 | Hill, Marianne, | vorzüglich | 1 | ohne |