Dogge | Zb.Nr. | Wurftag | Besitzer | Bewertung | Platz | Anwartsch. |
Husar v. Nachtigallenhain Schwarz, Rüde, Jugendklasse |
VDH/DDC 122510 | 03.06.2009 | Herling, Frank, | sehr gut | 1 | CAC, VDH | Asati Mersatino Blau, Hündin, Championklasse |
PKR II-95161 | 01.02.2008 | Manska, Anna, | sehr gut | 1 | Ebba v. Edersee Blau, Hündin, Jugendklasse |
VDH/DDC 122255 | 19.03.2009 | Buchta, Ulrike, | sehr gut | 2 | ohne | Alrun v.d. Yggdrasil Blau, Hündin, Jugendklasse |
VDH/DDC 122165 | 28.02.2009 | Jähnichen, Ute, | fehlt | El Cid v. Kaltenbrunner Forst Blau, Rüde, Offene Klasse |
VDH/DDC 121145 | 22.04.2008 | Arnold, Annette & Rainer, | sehr gut | 2 | Flash vom Frankenland Blau, Rüde, Jugendklasse |
VDH/DDC 122736 | 10.08.2009 | Sänger, Manuela, | fehlt | Emilia v.d. Fahner Höhe Gefleckt, Hündin, Offene Klasse |
VDH/DDC 118631 | 05.07.2006 | Hampel, Bernd, | zurückgezogen | Fame v.d. Hochwiesen Gefleckt, Hündin, Jugendklasse |
VDH/DDC 121984 | 18.12.2008 | Samsel, Susanna, | fehlt | Yanny v. Schlesien Gefleckt, Hündin, Jugendklasse |
VDH/KyDD AQ 4429 | 16.08.2009 | Gessner, Klaus u. Helga, | fehlt | Alida v.d. Fahner Höhe Gefleckt, Hündin, Veteranenklasse |
VDH/DDC 112170 | 10.02.2002 | Hampel, Bernd, | fehlt | Calchas jun. v. Keltischen Ringwall Gefleckt, Rüde, Jugendklasse |
VDH/DDC 122596 | 03.07.2009 | Schmitt, Edith, | gut | Ona Inu v. Öttingen-Sötern Schwarz, Hündin, Offene Klasse |
VDH/DDC 120071 | 29.06.2007 | Bies-Lux, Stefanie, | fehlt | Isis v. Nachtigallenhain Schwarz, Hündin, Jugendklasse |
VDH/DDC 122681 | 03.08.2009 | Zillig-Röös, Valentin & Else /Scheffler, | fehlt | Dschingis Khan v.d. Hessenvilla Schwarz, Rüde, Offene Klasse |
VDH/DDC 120670 | 08.01.2008 | Münch, Corinna, | fehlt | Silvano v. Schlesien Schwarz, Rüde, Championklasse |
VDH/KyDD AQ 3298 | 18.11.2006 | Gessner, Klaus u. Helga, | fehlt | Don King v. Sprottetal Gestromt, Rüde, Offene Klasse |
VDH/DDC 121079 | 13.04.2008 | Bieler, G. & R., | sehr gut | 1 | Buccaneer´s Becaja Gelb, Hündin, Jugendklasse |
VDH/DDC 122237 | 16.03.2009 | Ditzel, B. & C., | gut | Love-Dane’s X-Mas Duke Gelb, Rüde, Championklasse |
FIN 20243/09 | 23.02.2004 | Hänninen, Sana & Lehtinen, Jane, | vorzüglich | 1 | R-CAC, VDH | Derrick-Franz v. Sprottetal Gelb, Rüde, Offene Klasse |
VDH/DDC 121077 | 13.04.2008 | Kühn, Volkmar, | vorzüglich | 1 | CAC, VDH | Puk Perle der Wetterau Gefleckt, Rüde, Offene Klasse |
VDH/DDC 119945 | 07.06.2007 | Dickoré, Monika & Schaal, Klaus, | vorzüglich | 1 | CAC, VDH | Gaylord v. Nachtigallenhain Schwarz, Rüde, Championklasse |
VDH/DDC 119315 | 09.01.2007 | Scheffler, Birgit & Rudolf, | vorzüglich | 1 | CAC, VDH | Bonel Zimpson Blau, Rüde, Championklasse |
FIN 46711/07 | 07.08.2007 | Hänninen, Sana & Lehtinen, Jane, | vorzüglich | 1 | VDH | Indigo v.d. Hallenburg Blau, Rüde, Offene Klasse |
119661 | 14.04.2007 | Dobner, Marina und Fleß, Thorsten, | vorzüglich | 1 | CAC, VDH, BOB | Anna v. Ulmenhof Gelb, Hündin, Offene Klasse |
VDH/DDC 119341 | 15.01.2007 | Carl, J., | vorzüglich | 1 | CAC, VDH, BOB | Wanda v.d. Flottbek Gestromt, Hündin, Offene Klasse |
VDH/DDC 120004 | 25.06.2007 | Gellert, Lisbeth, | vorzüglich | 1 | CAC, VDH | Cim v. Brüggemanns Hof Gefleckt, Hündin, Zwischenklasse |
VDH/DDC 122068 | 27.01.2009 | Brüggemann, Dieter & Monika, | vorzüglich | 1 | CAC, VDH | Aoxomoxoa vom Keltischen Ringwall Schwarz, Hündin, Zwischenklasse |
VDH/DDC 121524 | 12.08.2008 | Schmitt, Edith, | vorzüglich | 1 | VDH | Talisman v. Hollenstein Schwarz, Hündin, Offene Klasse |
VDH/DDC 120936 | 02.03.2008 | Carl, J., | vorzüglich | 1 | CAC, VDH, BOB | Filia v. Hause Wagner Blau, Hündin, Jugendklasse |
KyDD N 4319 | 22.05.2009 | Kirchner, Paul, | sehr gut | 1 | ohne | Emanuelle v. Kaltenbrunner Forst Blau, Rüde, Offene Klasse |
VDH/DDC 121150 | 22.04.2008 | Seidl-Baier, Christiane, | vorzüglich | 1 | CAC, VDH |