Dogge | Zb.Nr. | Wurftag | Besitzer | Bewertung | Platz | Anwartsch. |
Cäsar v. Vogtlandeck Gelb, Rüde, Babyklasse |
VDH/DDC 123579 | 26.04.2010 | Walter, Fam., | fehlt | Wilcan v. Schloss Osterstein Blau, Rüde, Jugendklasse |
VDH/DDC 123130 | 07.11.2009 | Röhl, Reinhard, | gut | Xavier v.d. Bocksleite Blau, Rüde, Jugendklasse |
VDH/DDC 122583 | 01.07.2009 | Pieczinski, Daniela, | gut | Saphir v. Anhalt Blau, Rüde, Jugendklasse |
VDH/DDC 123165 | 30.11.2009 | Greiner-Mester, Jürgen, | gut | Jacky v. Hause Schleicher Blau, Hündin, Jugendklasse |
VDH/DDC 122540 | 12.06.2009 | Maaßberg, Steffen & Daniela, | sehr gut | 2 | R-VDH | Anastasia Domini Canes Blau, Hündin, Jugendklasse |
VDH/DDC 122592 | 30.06.2009 | Gebhardt, Frank, | gut | Silvana von Anhalt Blau, Hündin, Jugendklasse |
VDH/DDC 123170 | 30.11.2009 | Greiner-Mester, Jürgen, | fehlt | Elsa vom Charlottental Blau, Hündin, Veteranenklasse |
VDH/DDC 112980 | 07.08.2002 | Hauptmann, Fritz, | besprochen | VDH | Lafee v.d. Hallenburg Blau, Hündin, Zwischenklasse |
VDH/DDC 122130 | 18.02.2009 | Willenius, Corina, | vorzüglich | 1 | VDH | Indigo v.d. Hallenburg Blau, Rüde, Championklasse |
119661 | 14.04.2007 | Dobner, Marina und Fleß, Thorsten, | sehr gut | 1 | Sunnyboy v. Himmelkron Blau, Rüde, Offene Klasse |
VDH/DDC 121010 | 21.03.2008 | Willenius, Corina, | vorzüglich | 1 | CAC, VDH | Kiwi von der Hallenburg Blau, Hündin, Offene Klasse |
VDH/DDC 121533 | 12.08.2008 | Röhl, Leslie, | vorzüglich | 1 | CAC, VDH | Alvina v.d. Yggdrasil Blau, Hündin, Offene Klasse |
VDH/DDC 122167 | 28.02.2009 | Gierk, Wolfgang, | vorzüglich | 2 | R-CAC, R-VDH | Hakima v.d. Hallenburg Blau, Hündin, Offene Klasse |
VDH/DDC 118561 | 17.06.2006 | Willenius, Corina, | fehlt | Dark Arwen v. Napoleonstein Blau, Hündin, Offene Klasse |
VDH/DDC 120658 | 01.01.2008 | Helm, Simone & Andreas, | fehlt | Capone v. Vogtlandeck Gelb, Rüde, Babyklasse |
VDH/DDC 123578 | 26.04.2010 | Lorenz, Conny, | fehlt | Ilva v. Hambacher Forst Blau, Hündin, Jüngstenklasse |
VDH/DDC 123275 | 22.01.2010 | Hofmann, Tim, | vielversprechend | 1 | Clea v. Vogtlandeck Gelb, Hündin, Babyklasse |
VDH/DDC 123582 | 26.04.2010 | Börner, Carola, | fehlt | Rocky v. Schilbach Gelb, Rüde, Offene Klasse |
VDH/DDC 121002 | 24.02.2008 | Küpper, Birgit & Uwe, | fehlt | Rufus v. Schilbach Gestromt, Rüde, Offene Klasse |
VDH/DDC 121003 | 24.02.2008 | Küpper, Birgit & Uwe, | fehlt | Daffy v. Vogtlandeck Gefleckt, Hündin, Babyklasse |
VDH/DDC 123588 | 28.04.2010 | Bachmann, Jens & Ivonne, | vielversprechend | Infinity v. Wimaria Gefleckt, Hündin, Babyklasse |
VDH/DDC 123508 | 08.04.2010 | Schmidt, Josefine, | wenig versprechend | Kamira v. Schloß Laupheim Gefleckt, Hündin, Jugendklasse |
VDH/DDC 123112 | 17.11.2009 | Molter, Heinz, | sehr gut | 1 | ohne | Wilfried v. Schwarzen Ort Gefleckt, Rüde, Veteranenklasse |
VDH/DDC 112375 | 20.03.2002 | Molter, Heinz, | fehlt | Dirk-Erwin v. Vogtlandeck Schwarz, Rüde, Babyklasse |
VDH/DDC 123586 | 28.04.2010 | König, Dr. Chris & Lysann, | vielversprechend | Felicitas v. Napoleonstein Blau, Hündin, Babyklasse |
VDH/DDC 123614 | 15.05.2010 | versprechend | Antinette Domini Canes Blau, Hündin, Jugendklasse |
VDH/DDC 122593 | 30.06.2009 | Richter, Sascha, | sehr gut | 1 | CAC, VDH | Rhani v. Menglada Blau, Hündin, Offene Klasse |
VDH/DDC 115217 | 09.02.2004 | Bialas, Carolin, | sehr gut | 3 | Amira v.d. Bocksleite Blau, Hündin, Jüngstenklasse |
VDH/DDC 123506 | 23.03.2010 | Wunderlich, Simon, | vielversprechend | 2 | Eik vom Strengbach Schwarz, Rüde, Jüngstenklasse |
VDH/DDC 123324 | 12.02.2010 | Waßermann, Heiko, | vielversprechend | 1 | BAF | Elea v. Strengbach Gefleckt, Hündin, Jüngstenklasse |
VDH/DDC 123329 | 12.02.2010 | Manse, Fam., | vielversprechend | 1 | BAF | Rambo v. Himmelkron Gefleckt, Rüde, Offene Klasse |
VDH/DDC 120137 | 17.07.2007 | Maaßberg, Steffen & Daniela, | vorzüglich | 1 | R-CAC, VDH | Ahoj Hodeom Gelb, Rüde, Jugendklasse |
CMKU/ND/19791/09 | 03.07.2009 | Aenderl, Hans-Josef & Sandra, | sehr gut | 1 | CAC, VDH | Chanel von den Hasselwiesen Gelb, Hündin, Jüngstenklasse |
VDH/DDC 123334 | 17.02.2010 | Keller, Katrin, | vielversprechend | 1 | Derrick-Franz v. Sprottetal Gelb, Rüde, Offene Klasse |
VDH/DDC 121077 | 13.04.2008 | Kühn, Volkmar, | vorzüglich | 1 | ohne | Qvinta Rot Traum Gelb, Hündin, Championklasse |
VDH/DDC 119238 | 05.10.2005 | Friedemann, Renate & Peter, | vorzüglich | 1 | CAC, VDH | Da Vinci v. Tulpenweg Gelb, Rüde, Offene Klasse |
VDH/DDC 121833 | 15.10.2008 | Pilaske, Klaus, | sehr gut | 2 | Wala v. Wotans Meute Gestromt, Hündin, Babyklasse |
VDH/DDC 123460 | 29.03.2010 | Planstedt, Jörg, | versprechend | Max vom Hause Rawert Gestromt, Rüde, Jüngstenklasse |
VDH/DDC 123426 | 24.03.2010 | Hofmann, Maik, | zurückgezogen | Elfi-Bonny v. Tara Gestromt, Hündin, Jüngstenklasse |
VDH/DDC 123281 | 31.01.2010 | Urban, Doreen, | fehlt | Mara vom Hause Rawert Gestromt, Hündin, Jüngstenklasse |
VDH/DDC 123431 | 24.03.2010 | Schönewald, Brigitte, | versprechend | Don King v. Sprottetal Gestromt, Rüde, Offene Klasse |
VDH/DDC 121079 | 13.04.2008 | Bieler, G. & R., | gut | Guevara v. Albtrauf Gefleckt, Rüde, Jugendklasse |
VDH/DDC 122410 | 06.05.2009 | Köder, Michael, | sehr gut | 1 | ohne | Ayleen v. Schloß Banz Schwarz, Hündin, Veteranenklasse |
VDH/DDC 109880 | 11.07.2000 | Waßermann, Heiko, | besprochen | CAC, VDH | Arthus v. Auenwald Gefleckt, Rüde, Zwischenklasse |
VDH/DDC 122179 | 02.03.2009 | Kindlein, Pascal, | vorzüglich | 1 | CAC, VDH | Einstein v. Reele Gefleckt, Rüde, Championklasse |
VDH/DDC 116909 | 08.04.2005 | Hildebrandt, Tamara, | fehlt | Chiron vom Vogtlandeck Gelb, Rüde, Babyklasse |
VDH/DDC 123581 | 26.04.2010 | Pillkahn, Dr., Annegret, | vielversprechend | Georgia Glöckchen v.d. Fahner Höhe Gefleckt, Hündin, Zwischenklasse |
VDH/DDC 122461 | 20.05.2009 | Schleicher, Marlies, | vorzüglich | 1 | R-CAC, VDH | India v. Schloß Laupheim Gefleckt, Hündin, Offene Klasse |
VDH/DDC 121108 | 15.04.2008 | Müller, Ursula, | vorzüglich | 1 | CAC, VDH | Queen Naomi v.d. Kupferhütte Schwarz, Hündin, Babyklasse |
VDH/DDC 123534 | 18.04.2010 | Fleß, Marina und Thorsten, | vielversprechend | Enzo v. Strengbach Schwarz, Rüde, Jüngstenklasse |
VDH/DDC 123326 | 12.02.2010 | Spichtinger, Wolfgang, | fehlt | Gaius v. Albtrauf Schwarz, Rüde, Jugendklasse |
VDH/DDC 122407 | 06.05.2009 | Wolfinger, Ingrid, | sehr gut | 1 | CAC, VDH, BAF | Galinah vom Albtrauf Schwarz, Hündin, Jugendklasse |
VDH/DDC 122411 | 06.05.2009 | Wolfinger, Ingrid, | sehr gut | 1 | CAC, VDH, BAF | Ursina v. Menglada Schwarz, Hündin, Zwischenklasse |
VDH/DDC 122300 | 19.03.2009 | Hinze, Dagmar, | vorzüglich | 1 | CAC, VDH, BAF | Alma v. Auenwald Schwarz, Hündin, Zwischenklasse |
VDH/DDC 122181 | 02.03.2009 | Riescher, Marlene, | vorzüglich | 2 | R-CAC, R-VDH | Herero v. Schloß Laupheim Schwarz, Rüde, Championklasse |
VDH/DDC 121048 | 31.03.2008 | Knabe, Jens, | vorzüglich | 1 | CAC, VDH, BAF, BIS | Urs v. Hohen Hain Schwarz, Rüde, Championklasse |
VDH/DDC 120256 | 08.09.2007 | Schneider, Berthold & Wilma, | vorzüglich | 2 | R-CAC, R-VDH | Tewes v. Menglada Schwarz, Rüde, Offene Klasse |
VDH/DDC 120726 | 24.01.2008 | Schöne, Carmen, | sehr gut | 1 | Brie v. Eschenberg Schwarz, Hündin, Offene Klasse |
VDH/DDC 119561 | 28.02.2007 | Zeunemann, Stefan u. Sarah , | vorzüglich | 1 | VDH | Quintana v. Anhalt Schwarz, Hündin, Offene Klasse |
VDH/DDC 121245 | 14.05.2008 | Planitz, Johanna Edle von der, | vorzüglich | 2 | R-VDH | Gusti v. Reele Schwarz, Hündin, Offene Klasse |
VDH/DDC 119642 | 08.04.2007 | Hildebrandt, Tamara, | fehlt |